Krytí Indo

Datum

Jméno feny č.krytí Zkoušky Majitel
3.10.2010 Anes Ornis Bohemia 06/10 ZVV1 p.Kratochvíl
25.9.2010 Jerrie Bri-Jack 05/10 ZVV1 M.Prokopová
23.9.2010 Giara Ornis Bohemia 04/10 ZVV1 p.Kratochvíl
20.9.2010 Barka Sadeckie Lachy 03/10 Ipo3,FPr3,VPG2 M.Smětalová
18.7.2010 Atena v.Toyota Way 02/10 TP p.Nikolajczyk
20.1.2010 Hessy Mihapa 01/10 ZVV1 p.Ulrich
ROK 2009
25.9.2009 Barka Sadeckie Lachy 17/09 Ipo2,FPr3,VPGA M.Smětalová
13.8.2009 Coko Sfora Klanca 16/09 pí.Salamon-Kiszec
3.8.2009 Atena v.Toyota Way 15/09 TP Nikolajczyk,PL
23.7.2009 Džesi z Hanýžkovic 14/09 ZVV1,SchH3 ing.Kratochvílová
20.7.2009 Cela z Vrch Hor 13/09 SVV1 p.Paták
25.5.2009 Fea z Vrch Hor 12/09 SVV1 p.Paták
27.4.2009 Gába Mirtan Bohemia 11/09 ZVV1 M.Smětalová
26.4.2009 Flo Sfora Klanca 10/09 pí.Salamon
21.4.2009 Hetty Hartis Bohemia 09/09 ZZO,ZOP,ZVV1 pí.Hanzlová
17.4.2009 Besy Mihapa 08/09 SVV1,Ipo1 p.Ulrich
27.3.2009 Iris Arcus 07/09 ZVV1 p.Škrha
25.2.2009 Xantia Avax Hof 06/09 pí.Aulická
22.2.2009 Oxi Rumina Moravia 05/09 pí.Brhelová
28.1.2009 Hessy Mihapa 04/09 ZVV1 p.Ulrich
23.1.2009 Bess Velký Buk 03/09 ZVV1 p.Šnajdr
19.1.2009 Cela z Vrch Hor 02/09 SVV1 p.Pataj
13.1.2009 Žanka Šešulka 01/09 ZVV1,FPr1 pí.Kašparová
ROK 2008
27.12.2008 Cora Dolby Bohemia 27/08 ZVV1 p.Švančar
23.11.2008 Dixie Středohor 26/08 ZVV1 P.Aulická
4.11.2008 Fea z Vrch Hor 24/08 SVV1 J.Paták
4.10.2008 Hessy Mihapa 23/08 ZVV1 M.Ulrich
10.8.2008 Izzy Arcus 22/08 ZVV1 L.Škrha
31.7.2008 Orka Budišovské Vrchy 21/08 O.Dobrozemský
11.7.2008 Bess Velký Buk 20/08 ZVV1 R.Šnajdr
29.6.2008 Backy Ornis Bohemia 19/08 ZVV1 p.Kratochvíl
27.6.2008 Gita z Jaromírovy chalupy 18/08 Ipo2 p.Vlček
15.6.2008 Žanka Šešulka 17/08 J.Kašparová
11.6.2008 Bessy Jihland 16/08 Z.Prokšová
30.5.2008 Cindy Vladimpeku 15/08 P.Aulická
20.5.2008 Hessy Mihapa 14/08 M.Ulrich
2.5.2008 Nena Vlady Sal 13/08 MVDr.Salai
1.5.2008 Fera Mirtan Bohemia 12/08 M.Smětalová
25.4.2008 Monna Ornis Bohemia 11/08 J.Kratochvíl
23.4.2008 Demi Mil Drag 10/08 M.Dragan
11.4.2008 Teri Ornis Bohemia 09/08 J.Kratochvíl
25.3.2008 Xantia Avax Hof 08/08 P.Aulická
1.3.2008 Felischa Irluka 07/08 M.Anderle
23.2.2008 Conie Sinensis Bohemia 06/08 I.Valachová
18.2.2008 Feja Daxis 05/08 R.Guzíková
29.1.2008 Gulia Avax Hof 04/08 J.Zavadilík
16.12008 Dexa Wierny Druh 03/08 J.Przontka
15.1.2008 Brixi z Joz Dunu 02/08 J.Dunička
8.1.2008 Luisa Ornis Bohemia 01/08 J.Kratochvíl